BOURG EN BRESSE
06/03/2022 - 06/03/2022 SO

11 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

06/03/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL3g - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ASTRID DE LA BRESSE Selena CRENN
2 2 SAFRAN Jade SURGOT
3 3 CREE BLOSSOM Blanche BERNOLLIN
4 4 BAGUERA D'EPINOUX Clara TRAINI
5 5 QUALYPSO Maelle BENECH
6 6 ALIDUM Elise MONNIER PATOU
NP 7 FALONE DU QUERCY Laura GRANGE
8 8 CASAMANCE D'ECOTIER Juliette PASCAL SUISSE
9 9 BIOMAN Manon LEPERE
10 10 ROMEO DE MERE Ilona SURGOT
11 11 BALLADEER TIN TIN Louna MENIER
12 12 DIAMENTE DE VAUCENANS Yanis VIRET
13 13 HASHTAG DE BLONDE Laetitia CHALEYSSIN
14 14 DOLLYNO Julie DANNENMULLER
15 15 ESPANA DU VERGER Lea ROUX
16 16 CARRIGOIR MUL Elise BRISET
17 17 ARTHUS BARKLEY ASH Lily ROUX
18 18 VA ET VIENT DU SOLEIL Violette GINDRE
19 19 CHIPS Lea KLEINE
20 20 CHANCE Delphine BASSET GUILLET
21 21 NENETTE Emma PEINNET
22 22 ASTRID DE LA BRESSE Lucie CHARNAUX
23 23 KUELIOSS Mathilde GALLET
24 24 CREE BLOSSOM Mylene LAGIER
NP 25 VANILLA SEMILLY Oceane PAILLET
26 26 SAFRAN Chloe CURRAT
27 27 GWENFYTHEN JANICE Cassie CHEVALIER
28 28 VELANITA DE VILLERS Emilie FERLET
29 29 JOYA CP Selena CRENN
30 30 VAMOS DES VIGNES Paola RAMOS
31 31 COOCKI Anna DURAND
32 32 POLLEN DE BALME Anais MOREL SBAFFO
33 33 URANIE FLEURVILLE Emeline ANSELME
34 34 VOLAGE DE LABERGERIE Lily BERTHILLOT
35 35 TAIGA Fanny IBAL
36 36 ROMEO DE MERE Julie RAT
37 37 REAL SOCIEDAD Mathilde BOISSON
38 38 SAHARA Juliette SANTIQUET LOUP
39 39 SAHARA Blandine WEISSE
40 40 ANNABA KAJOLINE Lea KLEINE
41 41 ATHENA DES VIGNES Clemence LEICK
42 42 BAGUERA D'EPINOUX Moise ANDRE CURT
43 43 CHIPS Julie DANNENMULLER
44 44 HAPPY DE BELLEVUE Victorine FAMY
45 45 LUNE Manuella SIMON
46 46 USKAA Aurelie LORNAGE
47 47 GARNANT BORE MAI Louise ROBERT
48 48 CEKOICELAND Lilou GUILLERMIN
49 49 SOLEIL DU TEMPLE Julia RABOURDIN
50 50 NENETTE Ninon PERREAUT
51 51 BALLYHOOLEEN IVY Emilien BRISET
52 52 BONI Florentine HYVERNAT
53 53 SAFRAN Anais MARCHAND
54 54 ARTHUS BARKLEY ASH Elsa ABOUDI
55 55 CLYDWYN GALICIAS EON Camille SANTIQUET LOUP
56 56 ASTRID DE LA BRESSE Blanche BERNOLLIN
57 57 CREE BLOSSOM Lucie CHARNAUX