BOURG EN BRESSE
06/03/2022 - 06/03/2022 SO

11 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Résultats

06/03/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL3g - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
31 COOCKI Anna DURAND 0 33.13
2.
56 ASTRID DE LA BRESSE Blanche BERNOLLIN 0 35.16
3.
40 ANNABA KAJOLINE Lea KLEINE 0 35.35
4.
33 URANIE FLEURVILLE Emeline ANSELME 0 36.06
5.
52 BONI Florentine HYVERNAT 0 36.60
6.
46 USKAA Aurelie LORNAGE 0 37.05
7.
44 HAPPY DE BELLEVUE Victorine FAMY 0 37.97
8.
11 BALLADEER TIN TIN Louna MENIER 0 38.78
9.
5 QUALYPSO Maelle BENECH 0 38.81
10.
50 NENETTE Ninon PERREAUT 0 39.37
11.
23 KUELIOSS Mathilde GALLET 0 39.51
12.
37 REAL SOCIEDAD Mathilde BOISSON 0 39.92
13.
19 CHIPS Lea KLEINE 0 39.98
14.
13 HASHTAG DE BLONDE Laetitia CHALEYSSIN 0 40.21
15.
8 CASAMANCE D'ECOTIER Juliette PASCAL SUISSE 0 40.54
16.
15 ESPANA DU VERGER Lea ROUX 0 40.98
17.
49 SOLEIL DU TEMPLE Julia RABOURDIN 0 41.37
18.
10 ROMEO DE MERE Ilona SURGOT 0 41.40
19.
28 VELANITA DE VILLERS Emilie FERLET 0 41.71
20.
6 ALIDUM Elise MONNIER PATOU 0 42.35
21.
9 BIOMAN Manon LEPERE 0 43.52
22.
26 SAFRAN Chloe CURRAT 4 33.35
23.
51 BALLYHOOLEEN IVY Emilien BRISET 4 34.90
24.
27 GWENFYTHEN JANICE Cassie CHEVALIER 4 35.63
25.
21 NENETTE Emma PEINNET 4 36.24
26.
45 LUNE Manuella SIMON 4 36.37
27.
16 CARRIGOIR MUL Elise BRISET 4 36.78
28.
22 ASTRID DE LA BRESSE Lucie CHARNAUX 4 38.57
29.
36 ROMEO DE MERE Julie RAT 4 38.93
30.
1 ASTRID DE LA BRESSE Selena CRENN 4 39.45
31.
2 SAFRAN Jade SURGOT 4 39.66
32.
35 TAIGA Fanny IBAL 4 40.31
33.
30 VAMOS DES VIGNES Paola RAMOS 4 40.41
34.
48 CEKOICELAND Lilou GUILLERMIN 4 45.81
35.
17 ARTHUS BARKLEY ASH Lily ROUX 4 49.94
36.
29 JOYA CP Selena CRENN 4 51.10
37.
47 GARNANT BORE MAI Louise ROBERT 6 48.36
38.
43 CHIPS Julie DANNENMULLER 6 61.45
39.
24 CREE BLOSSOM Mylene LAGIER 8 46.31
40.
53 SAFRAN Anais MARCHAND 8 47.01
41.
57 CREE BLOSSOM Lucie CHARNAUX 8 55.63
42.
54 ARTHUS BARKLEY ASH Elsa ABOUDI 9 56.81
43.
34 VOLAGE DE LABERGERIE Lily BERTHILLOT 9 56.97
44.
12 DIAMENTE DE VAUCENANS Yanis VIRET 12 42.17
45.
42 BAGUERA D'EPINOUX Moise ANDRE CURT 13 42.41
46.
55 CLYDWYN GALICIAS EON Camille SANTIQUET LOUP 16 44.41
47.
20 CHANCE Delphine BASSET GUILLET 18 79.71
3 CREE BLOSSOM Blanche BERNOLLIN EL
4 BAGUERA D'EPINOUX Clara TRAINI EL
14 DOLLYNO Julie DANNENMULLER EL
18 VA ET VIENT DU SOLEIL Violette GINDRE EL
32 POLLEN DE BALME Anais MOREL SBAFFO EL
38 SAHARA Juliette SANTIQUET LOUP EL
39 SAHARA Blandine WEISSE EL
41 ATHENA DES VIGNES Clemence LEICK AB
7 FALONE DU QUERCY Laura GRANGE NP
25 VANILLA SEMILLY Oceane PAILLET NP