SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
18/11/2018 - 18/11/2018 SO

7 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

18/11/2018 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUADY DE RICHEMONT Alicia GUEDJ
2 2 URANIE FLEURVILLE Lea BESANCON
3 3 PUNCH DES VIGNES Paola RAMOS
4 4 ANNABA KAJOLINE Laura GRANGE
5 5 EVENBOER'S VIVIENNE Elsie CROUIN
6 6 PEPSI DES VIGNES Patrick MICHON
7 7 TITANIUM Camille BENTO
8 8 OLYMPE BONNEFER Audrene JUNG
9 9 GARNANT BORE MAI Amalia GARCON
10 10 DIABOLO DE RICHEMONT Clementine COTTIN
11 11 CALYSS COOPER Heidi MACHICOANE
12 12 BLUNORA Anais POMMEREL
13 13 BLACKJAK DE RICHEMONT Elsa PEREZ
14 14 DOLLYNO Pauline LEMOINE
15 15 UTAH Dorine SILVESTRE
16 16 TENESSY DES VIGNES Clara VENET
17 17 OCKLAND DE LA TULIERE Lisa LAMBERT
18 18 PIMOUSSE DU SUD Marion MIRABEL
19 19 DJAKARTA D'ETREZ Marine BONNIN
20 20 USKI DU MARTRAY Clara THESE
21 21 LOUGH MELVIN PRINCE Kenza BACHIRI
22 22 QUADY DE RICHEMONT Ilona MERCIER
23 23 ELITE DE MALAFRETAZ Emma GARCIA
24 24 UN BRIN COURCELLE Timea BRIDET
25 25 COGNAC DE RICHEMONT Romain COTTIN
26 26 SOLEIL DU TEMPLE Valentine POTHERAT
27 27 URBORNE DE PATYS Laurie BARBE
28 28 POWEL DES ROIS Clement BOUILLOT
29 29 VAMPIRE STORY Margot COMTET
30 30 ATHOS Alicia CHAZOTTE
31 31 ULYSSE BONANZA Romy PICARD
32 32 VERTIGO STORY Tristan LABAUME
33 33 RHAPSODY Ines LOUNI
34 34 ONEIRA D'EVANS Jessica PASCHE
35 35 EL PASSO DU CASTEL Sylvain GIRARD
36 36 MUSTANG DE BORNAT Laurie LECUELLE
37 37 TINTALLE CALAELEN Emie VANDORSSELAER
38 38 BALLADEER TIN TIN Loane CHOLEY
39 39 LIPTON Lina MOSIC
40 40 TITEUF DE LA FYE Cassandra MANRIC
41 41 CRACOTTE DE VAL Chloe COQUIDE
42 42 VOYOU OBOIS CORNON Lou PELLETIER
43 43 PERLE AMICOTE Lea SALF
44 44 ROSETTA DES CRAS Flavie CORDIER
45 45 COCA FRAISE Dina MOUQUET
46 46 UMBA DU BRIVET Lauralie ALLARD
47 47 VIOLETTE DE SALARIEUX Chloe DAUPHIN
48 48 ALIDUM Amalia GARCON
49 49 COGNAC DE RICHEMONT Lea GALLEMARD
50 50 TURBO DES FONTAINES Lesly DEBLANDER
51 51 UNDSET DE WAVRIN Matea BARBIN
52 52 TITANIUM Justine AMADEI
53 53 SALAMBO Thomas BESSON
54 54 URANIE FLEURVILLE Lou BLANCHON
55 55 BELIZE DE GARIN Maeva SAMPIC
56 56 QUADY DE RICHEMONT Maelly BORDET
57 57 SOLEIL DU TEMPLE Lana Ashley BULIN
58 58 BANDITO DE MALAVAL Thibaud GUILARD
59 59 QUINTUS VON CHOULEAU Kelly ARNAUD
60 60 APHRODITE DU BIOLAY Chloe MOISSONNIER
61 61 BUSKETTS GINGER BEER Ileana JANKINOFF
62 62 GARNANT BORE MAI Anne Laure PIRALLA
63 63 USKAA Alice DARMON
64 64 SIOKA Kathleen CALARD
65 65 VOYOU DE BABIA Lena COLELLA
66 66 PIMOUSSE DU SUD Timea BRIDET
67 67 UTHAR KHAN AL SHATANE Karin GIRARD
68 68 SALSA DE CHANAY Nathalie PERRET
69 69 TIP TOP D'ARGENT Lucie BIAJOUX