SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
12/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

13/10/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VOLTAIRE DU CASTANET Marie Melanie PAPILLON
2 2 VIRTUOSE D'OZ Estelle DAMIANS
3 3 VOLTAIRE DU MADS Jean Luc MOURIER
4 4 BALOULETO LANDE Axel DELORD
5 5 QUEENSLAND Z Alexandre FONTANELLE
6 6 TANDEM DE BOURBON Mathieu MELLY
7 7 OFFSET Romane CONVERS
8 8 UNIKE D'OLIENA Fabien GIPPET
NP 9 ARLEY DE VAYRIE Dominique COUTIER
10 10 BACCARAT PAINBENIT Margot LECLERC
11 11 UNIX DES CHAINES Fanny BLANCHI
NP 12 VOULZIE CECE Jean Michel FAURE
13 13 BLUEBERRY DE LOLA Charlotte FIEVET
14 14 ZERMATT Z J Christophe GALET
15 15 LY'S DREAM DE MONFIRAK Guillaume PERICHON
16 16 TOUTIM SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON
17 17 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX
18 18 GOLDEN TOUCH Sylvain BISSUEL
19 19 BERLESQUE CRUISE Laurine RETY
20 20 THAIS DE LA FOSSE Corentin REY
21 21 BABYLONE TUILIERE Loic MORDASINI
22 22 URMEL Bruno MONTGINOUX
23 23 CONCARDO Elisa CHIMIRRI
24 24 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Frederic MERIGOUX
25 25 STAKKATO GIRL Z Estelle DAMIANS
26 26 OTHELLO D'OR Z Jean Luc MOURIER
27 27 TITANA DES ALLEES Axel DELORD
28 28 BELISIMA DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
29 29 TCHICON DE MOREL Robin VILTARD
30 30 CHACCOLADY Lucie BERTHET
31 31 ALASKA DU BY Mathieu MELLY
32 32 DONNY DIAS Romane CONVERS
33 33 QUEEN Fabien GIPPET
NP 34 BACCARAT DE HUS Z Dominique COUTIER
35 35 QUIETUS DE POMMEREAU Margot LECLERC
36 36 REELLE STAR LA GOULA Fanny BLANCHI
37 37 ORLANDO'S SON CAC Jean Michel FAURE
38 38 ARPEGE DE HURTEBISE Charlotte FIEVET
39 39 AUBADE DES AURS J Christophe GALET
40 40 BRASILIA PALORDET Blandine GALET ROUX
41 41 BELOUGA DES FORETS Geoffroy BOURET
42 42 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
43 43 FORESTELLE DES CINQ CHENE Romain OZZOLA
44 44 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Delphine TUDURI
45 45 AZELIA DALLEYRIAT Michel GRUHN
46 46 VIOLETTE MAIL Amandine SEGUIN
47 47 URFEE D'ILLIAT Philippe BERNARD
48 48 BEAUME DE LUNE Estelle DAMIANS
49 49 VIVALDI DE GARRED Jean Luc MOURIER
50 50 QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY Axel DELORD
51 51 VIOLINE DU FEU Alexandre FONTANELLE
52 52 IDAIGO OURAI Samuel PICARD
53 53 THYLANE DE VERNAY Morgane HERTRICH
54 54 TESCARI'JAC Lalie SACLIER
55 55 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER
56 56 SCARABEE VERT Lolita SACLIER