SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
12/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

13/10/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 ROI DE LA GOUTELLE*EQUIREABILITATION Bruno MARNAY
2 68 QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT Z Bruno MARNAY
3 1 DYLOMA Paul Alexandre DIMIER
4 2 BABOUCHE D'AUGE Malorie BLUMLEIN
5 3 CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Francois VINTEJOUX
6 4 CRUNCH DIARADO Kate BOTTERILL
7 5 ULTIME D'HISTOIRE Solene LAOT
8 6 D'ELLE DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
NP 7 BALOU'S WAY Berenice FAVRE BULLE
10 8 BLUBERRY DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
11 9 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI
12 10 RAMSES DES SAUGETS Faustine MADELEINE
13 11 URICAINE LANLEYA Thomas BONTEMPS
14 12 VICTORIA BELLE D'EMM Tiffanie FAURE
15 13 PRIMERLY DE L'HALLALI Audrey REVEL
16 14 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Charlotte OLIVIER
17 15 DEISTER Nicoletta PREVISANI
18 16 CHASING CARS Z Celine PUYDEBOIS
19 17 U'TWO Adrienne BONNE
20 18 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN
21 19 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Xavier DUCOTTERD
22 20 QUALIMERO CHOISI Aline MICHEL
23 21 CUARTHAGO BEL Z Sebastien BERTHET
24 22 SUPER CHABAUDIERE Marie Melanie PAPILLON
25 23 IZHMIR DU CACHE POT Maud GUINET
26 24 VISTA M Z Ambre ROSSERO
27 25 V FLY DE RABORIVE Annemette BERTHET
28 26 VANESKA DU CHENE Ines LAGROT
29 27 TWARLING DU MOULIN Marie CLARIN
NP 28 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Sandrine LAGARENNE
31 29 ALMERIA SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO
32 30 TEKILA DE CROCHET Eloise VIRICEL
33 31 PAPARAZZI*DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
34 32 ORANGE D'SIER Arina NALBANDIAN
35 33 VITAMINE DE SCILA Corentin HOAREAU
36 34 ARAMIS DE LA BRESSE Amandine KATIVOIS
37 35 VERGONNE DE BLONDEL David CHARDON
NP 36 CLAPTON DE NEUVE Marie BADOLLET
39 37 UTICA DU TEMPLE Carleen DUPONT
40 38 BAGATELLE DU TEMPLE Benedicte VANDORSSELAER
41 39 SPEET BOY VARENNES Isabelle BOUSSEMART
42 40 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU
43 41 SIR Sixtine GINON
NP 42 AH MA BELLE Lucie VANDEOL MARTIN
45 43 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN
46 44 AURORE DE LA CHESNEE Xavier DUCOTTERD
47 45 TEBELO CHOISI Aline MICHEL
48 46 UTAIN AU HEUP Sebastien BERTHET
49 47 BALTO DU BLONDEL Marie Melanie PAPILLON
50 48 VEGAS VIEUX MOULIN Maud GUINET
51 49 UNIBELLE DU TEMPLE Ambre ROSSERO
52 50 PRINCE DE GARRED Annemette BERTHET
53 51 HOLLANDSGLORIE G Ines LAGROT
54 52 VINYLDISC OSMOSE Jorick BILDSTEIN
55 53 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
56 54 SHAMANE D'EMM Amelie BERCHOUX
57 55 AVORIAZ DES SOURCES Nicolas LUUDUC
58 56 ARMSTRONG'S LADY JVH Z Nikita BERTHELOT
59 57 ASTONE KA Cecile GAURY
60 58 TSAR LA GOULA Valene PAOLINO
61 59 OTELLO MORO Edoardo CHIMIRRI
62 60 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY
63 61 ELIORETTA VAN DE KAPEL Jean Baptiste LAFFORGUE
64 62 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Laurane GUILLOTEAU
65 63 RHOSSILI DE PONCENAT Thibault PIEROTTI
66 64 ELSTONE NITA R Marianne WIDMER
67 65 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY
68 66 VYCKINDRESS Manon PERRAT