SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
12/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

13/10/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
48 VEGAS VIEUX MOULIN Maud GUINET 0 31.40 162.50 €
2.
18 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 0 31.93 123.50 €
3.
29 ALMERIA SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO 0 32.09 97.50 €
4.
30 TEKILA DE CROCHET Eloise VIRICEL 0 32.19 78.00 €
5.
68 QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT Z Bruno MARNAY 0 32.26 65.00 €
6.
32 ORANGE D'SIER Arina NALBANDIAN 0 32.30 52.00 €
7.
52 VINYLDISC OSMOSE Jorick BILDSTEIN 0 34.34 39.00 €
8.
51 HOLLANDSGLORIE G Ines LAGROT 0 35.56 32.50 €
9.
8 BLUBERRY DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 0 35.90 26.00 €
10.
61 ELIORETTA VAN DE KAPEL Jean Baptiste LAFFORGUE 0 36.68 26.00 €
11.
19 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Xavier DUCOTTERD 0 37.05 26.00 €
12.
9 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI 0 38.57 26.00 €
13.
4 CRUNCH DIARADO Kate BOTTERILL 0 39.65 26.00 €
14.
40 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU 0 39.96 26.00 €
15.
11 URICAINE LANLEYA Thomas BONTEMPS 0 40.33 26.00 €
16.
3 CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Francois VINTEJOUX 0 40.41 26.00 €
17.
35 VERGONNE DE BLONDEL David CHARDON 4 29.89  
18.
22 SUPER CHABAUDIERE Marie Melanie PAPILLON 4 30.73  
19.
47 BALTO DU BLONDEL Marie Melanie PAPILLON 4 33.29  
20.
43 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 4 33.32  
21.
2 BABOUCHE D'AUGE Malorie BLUMLEIN 4 33.50  
22.
23 IZHMIR DU CACHE POT Maud GUINET 4 33.94  
23.
44 AURORE DE LA CHESNEE Xavier DUCOTTERD 4 34.87  
24.
58 TSAR LA GOULA Valene PAOLINO 4 35.44  
25.
17 U'TWO Adrienne BONNE 4 35.59  
26.
41 SIR Sixtine GINON 4 36.36  
27.
60 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY 4 36.45  
28.
45 TEBELO CHOISI Aline MICHEL 4 39.43  
29.
38 BAGATELLE DU TEMPLE Benedicte VANDORSSELAER 4 40.16  
30.
25 V FLY DE RABORIVE Annemette BERTHET 4 40.18  
31.
27 TWARLING DU MOULIN Marie CLARIN 4 40.80  
32.
57 ASTONE KA Cecile GAURY 5 33.14  
33.
39 SPEET BOY VARENNES Isabelle BOUSSEMART 5 34.12  
34.
10 RAMSES DES SAUGETS Faustine MADELEINE 5 43.67  
35.
56 ARMSTRONG'S LADY JVH Z Nikita BERTHELOT 6 46.03  
36.
49 UNIBELLE DU TEMPLE Ambre ROSSERO 8 30.95  
37.
34 ARAMIS DE LA BRESSE Amandine KATIVOIS 8 35.19  
38.
21 CUARTHAGO BEL Z Sebastien BERTHET 8 36.60  
39.
37 UTICA DU TEMPLE Carleen DUPONT 8 38.00  
40.
15 DEISTER Nicoletta PREVISANI 8 38.02  
41.
67 ROI DE LA GOUTELLE*EQUIREABILITATION Bruno MARNAY 8 38.29  
42.
66 VYCKINDRESS Manon PERRAT 8 38.39  
43.
24 VISTA M Z Ambre ROSSERO 8 39.05  
44.
65 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY 9 45.46  
45.
16 CHASING CARS Z Celine PUYDEBOIS 9 45.98  
46.
46 UTAIN AU HEUP Sebastien BERTHET 9 61.75  
47.
1 DYLOMA Paul Alexandre DIMIER 12 35.42  
48.
33 VITAMINE DE SCILA Corentin HOAREAU 12 35.84  
49.
31 PAPARAZZI*DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT 12 36.53  
50.
55 AVORIAZ DES SOURCES Nicolas LUUDUC 12 40.78  
51.
5 ULTIME D'HISTOIRE Solene LAOT 12 54.90  
52.
64 ELSTONE NITA R Marianne WIDMER 15 52.46  
53.
50 PRINCE DE GARRED Annemette BERTHET 21 60.25  
54.
6 D'ELLE DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT 22 47.19  
55.
12 VICTORIA BELLE D'EMM Tiffanie FAURE 22 48.20  
56.
59 OTELLO MORO Edoardo CHIMIRRI 27 51.32  
14 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Charlotte OLIVIER EL  
26 VANESKA DU CHENE Ines LAGROT EL  
54 SHAMANE D'EMM Amelie BERCHOUX EL  
62 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Laurane GUILLOTEAU EL  
63 RHOSSILI DE PONCENAT Thibault PIEROTTI EL  
13 PRIMERLY DE L'HALLALI Audrey REVEL AB  
20 QUALIMERO CHOISI Aline MICHEL AB  
53 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE AB  
7 BALOU'S WAY Berenice FAVRE BULLE NP  
28 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Sandrine LAGARENNE NP  
36 CLAPTON DE NEUVE Marie BADOLLET NP  
42 AH MA BELLE Lucie VANDEOL MARTIN NP