SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
24/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

25/08/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 DANAE DES VIEUX FOURS Romain OZZOLA
2 64 IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
3 65 URMEL Bruno MONTGINOUX
4 1 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO
5 2 UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT Antoine LOMBARD
6 3 SANGA DU GARRET Alex CARLET
7 4 RESCUE DE LA BATIA Marc TAUPENOT
8 5 QUEEN Julien GONIN
9 6 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT
10 7 BOSS TRAENHILL Z Cyril BOUVARD
NP 8 CALYPSO DU LOING Romain LOVERA
12 9 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON
13 10 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET
14 11 CAP HORN DESLONES Loic CHIRON
15 12 BAGATELLE FONROY Fabienne PERRIN PEYER
16 13 BELINDIANA DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
17 14 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX
18 15 REELLE STAR LA GOULA Fanny BLANCHI
19 16 UN TI CALVA DU CHTEAU Jean Francois FALCO
NP 17 BACCARAT PAINBENIT Margot LECLERC
21 18 ROMEO DE LA GROSSERIE Hortense GUILLOUX
22 19 ARMANY DORCHIVAL Gaetan GRIFFOND
23 20 QUANELLE DE BATILLY Jean Francois GOUTORBE
24 21 CERUBINA W Franck DESCHENAUX
25 22 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT
26 23 UGO DE LANY Thibault THEVENON
27 24 BLACK JACK VEBE Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
28 25 CALISTO DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS
29 26 VICKIE DU BOCHARD Hugo LEMARCHAND
NP 27 ICARUS VW Pierre FOUGERAY
31 28 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET
32 29 ALMEE D'EVORDES Marc TAUPENOT
33 30 VALOU DU LYS Julien GONIN
34 31 AL CAPONE DU SALOZ Alexis MASSOT
35 32 TALMA DES VATYS Cyril BOUVARD
36 33 BLINGBLING MERVEILLES Thibault TOURON
37 34 ULAKHANI VILLA ROSE Salome PANIZZI
38 35 FORESTELLE DES CINQ CHENE Romain OZZOLA
39 36 UN DE LA GRANGE Rebecca PACOUD
40 37 KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE Nicolas LUUDUC
41 38 VASCO DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
42 39 VITE FAIT DU SORNIN Julie MONTGINOUX
43 40 UNIX DES CHAINES Fanny BLANCHI
NP 41 FEMKE VAN DE HELLE Jean Francois FALCO
45 42 QUIETUS DE POMMEREAU Margot LECLERC
46 43 COOL SUMMER RED Hortense GUILLOUX
47 44 GERONIMO Gaetan GRIFFOND
48 45 SUCH A GREEN Jean Francois GOUTORBE
49 46 VIP DE GARANT Franck DESCHENAUX
50 47 SEA BIRD DU REVERDY Adeline MEOT
51 48 QANDIDE DE ST GORGES Thibault THEVENON
52 49 ULYS DES RONDETS Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
53 50 BOY DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS
54 51 CHAMPAGNE DES FORETS Fabien CANNELLE
55 52 PIN UP DU BASSIN Priscillia MOISSONNIER
56 53 VOG DU ROUET Alex CARLET
57 54 QUEBEC DES COTEAUX Marc TAUPENOT
58 55 VERTIGE DU TEMPLE Julien GONIN
59 56 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT
60 57 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD
61 58 VUYTON DU FRAKA Benoit CADI
62 59 VICTOIRE DE CHARRON Cassandra LEGIER
63 60 UNIKE D'OLIENA Fabien GIPPET
64 61 SERPOLETTE COURCELLE Julien LAIBE
65 62 BENTLY VD E Noemie KERVICHE