SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
24/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

25/08/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 ARABELLA SAUVAGE Elodie CROST
2 56 CATIMINI DE LAYE Ines RICHONNIER
3 1 ELSTONE NITA R Marianne WIDMER
NP 2 BOLIVIA DE VALICOURT Sebastien DIAZ
5 3 NEWTON MAIL*CHEVALIER Gaetan MAISONNEUVE
6 4 RAPSODIE DE LUNEL Deborah BONNAFFOUX
7 5 VAL D'ESPOIR DUVERNOY Jerome VERGER
8 6 SOUVIEN TOI DU RELAIS Anne Sophie MARECHAL
9 7 CASTLE DE LA COTE Laura FROPPIER
10 8 URICAINE LANLEYA Thomas BONTEMPS
11 9 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Laurane GUILLOTEAU
12 10 BACARA Z Laetitia CHICHOUX
13 11 BONOBO DE CHANAY Thomas FRANCOIS
14 12 QUININE DES POIRIERS Emmie VUILLIER
NP 13 STANN D'EMM Bernard DEVILLE
16 14 UMA DU MONTET Melanie SUBLET GARIN
17 16 AARON DESCLERMONTS Stephanie LECRONT
18 17 BENTLEY DE MAZURE Morgane PALESE
19 18 REDOUTABLE DE CANDIE Melanie KERVICHE
20 19 ZEST DE VALPAO Z Valene PAOLINO
21 20 BEAUTY ROB'S Marie ROBIN
22 21 REFLET D'ELPHEN Z Jonathan BAILLET
23 22 VEGAS VIEUX MOULIN Maud GUINET
24 23 TIC ET TAC RIGOULOTS Charlotte THEVENON
25 24 BOSTON DE VISCOURT Thibault THEVENON
26 25 ROADAGAIN DE FORESTIL Daniel ROBIN
27 26 HOLLANDSGLORIE G Ines LAGROT
28 27 SWEET CHIANTI Emilien GRENET
29 28 USTEBANE DE VILLON Cyrielle DELHOMME
30 29 VENICIE DU COLOMBIER Julien PONCET
31 30 VIKING DE MISS Yannick BERTHET
32 31 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN
33 32 RENOMMEE DE BOISY Melissa MARCELLOT
34 33 BOUN TY D'ADRIERS Marie PIN
35 34 VERMEER D'HELBY Cyril GRANDI
36 35 RINGO DE MARBOZ Paul RICHET
37 36 NYL LES PARTS Lucie FAGIANI
38 37 TIBERE VOLSIN Bruno CHAURAND
NP 38 QUEEN Jeanne DUCOUSSET
40 39 QUADENCE DU TEMPLE Francois FOREST
41 40 RIALTO BLANCHEVILLE Emmanuelle GUY
42 41 ULTRATOP DE CLAMENS Yves LAVEILLE
43 42 ACTION DU CHATELET Celine DOLE
44 43 ADONIS Brigitte ROBIN
45 44 ZALASKA DE VALPAO Z Valene PAOLINO
46 45 VERTIGE DE MALHIVERT Daniel ROBIN
47 46 BACCARA DES NOES Jonathan BAILLET
48 47 IZHMIR DU CACHE POT Maud GUINET
49 48 QUARNAVAL D'ESPOIR Charlotte THEVENON
50 49 VERSACHE CHATELIER Thibault THEVENON
51 50 LEOPOLD 189 Daniel ROBIN
52 51 VANESKA DU CHENE Ines LAGROT
53 52 AMAZONE DU LOING Nathalie NAVAUX
54 53 UPPER GREEN Antoine LOMBARD
55 54 URANO DE MOENS Tina JEANNEAU
NP 15 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS