SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
24/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

24/08/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 CARLITA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
2 54 AUBIWAN DES CHARAMES Julien PONCET
3 1 BRAZILIA DE LA BRESSE Julie PARIS
4 2 SAMPDORIA DE GENES Alexis CONESA
5 3 QUERIDA LA NOBLE Samantha RICHET
6 4 DANIELA DE PRISSEY Benjamin VANNIER
7 5 DJAKARTA DES VIGNES Margot LECLERC
8 6 CADOR DE LAZARE Laurent GRIFFON
9 7 DIONYSOS DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER
10 8 BABY BOY DU PLAISIR Dylan SABLON
11 9 CURRAN BOY Ludivine CHABANON
12 10 CANAILLE CHAPELOISE Xavier DUCOTTERD
13 11 LOVELY LUPIN Noemie FORTEA
14 12 SAGA DE LOMONT Eva BIEHLER
15 13 PANTYWAUN GOLDEN CREAM Gaetan GRIFFOND
16 14 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL
17 15 VOLCAN BATAILLE Valerie HUTHER
18 16 BARJAVEL DE LAYE Justine DEBAT
19 17 VARCOS DE LA VIGNE Julie MONTGINOUX
20 18 BE BOP L'HEUREUX Jennifer LEBAS
21 19 ULINE D'ECULA Nadine SASSI
22 20 SARA DES SOURCES Laurinne THOMARAT
23 21 CENAI ONE Gabriela BERNARDO
24 22 DOUGLAS Hugo DELEMPS
25 23 CLEF DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
26 24 VOLARE BAL LY Carla Marie DEVAUX
27 25 DIVINA DE LA BRESSE Tanguy GRANDJEAN
28 26 DIVINA DE LA BRESSE Julie PARIS
29 27 UNIK DE BILHAC Alexis CONESA
30 28 TURQUOISE BACCHUS Abigail MAISONNEUVE
31 29 VEGAS DU TOLLIM Lena GRIFFON
32 30 DREAMBOY DES VIGNES Margot LECLERC
33 31 CAPRICE D'ODIVAL Laurent GRIFFON
34 32 DALLAS DU MARAIS Frederic BERGER
35 33 DALOE DAUPHINER Dylan SABLON
36 34 CADENCE D'IVRAIE Ludivine CHABANON
37 35 BABY DES VERNELLES Xavier DUCOTTERD
38 36 ROCHEBUT Louisa MOCK
39 37 QUEPHYR DE CAVALHAC Pauline CHRISTAUD
40 38 ECKO SYMPATICO Laurine DESMIGNEUX
41 39 ROUSSETTE TOP Julie SALVI HIRSCHFELD
42 40 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Jean Francois JEUNET
43 41 ZYPRIAN Manon BIEHLER
44 42 LICKEEN GIRL II Coralie VERNAZ
45 43 CYANULA Flavie BOILLON
46 44 CALINE DE BARRIERE Jean Samuel BLANC
47 45 BABYLONE DU BIOLAY Cecile LEGENDRE
48 46 URBORNE DE PATYS Melody DAMERMANT
49 47 AUXERRE DU BREUIL Marie Marie CHARRET
50 48 UNCA DE GROOM Celine FRERY
51 49 ODEON DU MESNIL Charlene COTAS
52 50 VESTALE DE LARA Solene PARIS
53 51 CYANULA EVA COUILLEROT
54 52 DORRALEXPLORATRICE Alexis CONESA