SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

25/03/2018 - 13:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
21 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER 0 35.69 112.50 €
2.
57 SWEET CHIANTI Apolline EBERLE 0 37.12 85.50 €
3.
26 CASTLE DE LA COTE Laura FROPPIER 0 37.16 67.50 €
4.
33 TEQUILA DE L'ORLE Tess DUPRE 0 37.43 54.00 €
5.
13 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX 0 38.31 45.00 €
6.
15 SHAOLINE LA GOULA Amalia MARQUES 0 39.67 36.00 €
7.
50 ADJE DES BONNES Alexandra FONTENILLE 0 40.11 27.00 €
8.
29 OPERA DE CHARBONIERE Pierre Henri PONSONNET 0 40.82 22.50 €
9.
35 TITO Sueva CERUTTI 0 42.37 18.00 €
10.
65 COCONUTS DE KREISKER Kevin VARGAS 0 43.14 18.00 €
11.
73 ALCAPONE DE MALAVAL Julien PONCET 0 43.61 18.00 €
12.
7 UNIQUE DE JARSAY Marine PSAILA 0 44.05 18.00 €
13.
38 GARZARELLI Berenice FAVRE BULLE 0 44.08 18.00 €
14.
59 AMAZONE D'OR Antoine MARABET 0 44.61 18.00 €
15.
74 CLAPTON DE NEUVE Marie BADOLLET 1 45.96 18.00 €
16.
3 BATYS BOY DU MONT Charles GIRAUD 1 47.41 18.00 €
17.
27 UNIC BOY DU BOIS AILE Lily ROBERTSON 4 33.73 18.00 €
18.
9 RUBIE B'LANS Megane LECLERE 4 33.98  
19.
55 PICKPOCKET OF ZE MOON Camille PLANCHON 4 35.70  
20.
34 SULTANE DESBRUYERE Delphine BENED 4 35.80  
21.
61 REVE D'AINCANTAL Lisa POMMEREL 4 36.15  
22.
18 SHOKA DE SACCONGES Claire GEMIN 4 36.55  
23.
47 BELINA DE LA COTE Claire TORRES 4 37.39  
24.
48 VESTA MERZE Ines LAGROT 4 39.58  
25.
53 SHADEH DU VERSEAU Peroline NEYROUD 4 40.68  
26.
2 ARGENTINE DE HUS Benedicte GUILLET 4 40.77  
27.
60 CISCO DE LA TINE Quentin LIATARD 4 41.38  
28.
36 ARABELLA SAUVAGE Elodie CROST 4 42.27  
29.
66 URSULA DES BOIS Baptiste LEMERLE 4 43.12  
30.
31 BACARDI DU BIOLAY Manon ARMAND 4 43.52  
31.
8 RINGO DE MARBOZ Paul RICHET 5 37.38  
32.
39 VITAMINE DE SCILA Corentin HOAREAU 5 45.63  
33.
4 REFLET D'ARGENT Fanny BLANC 5 46.57  
34.
10 TOSCANE DU GALOPIN Elise GALLISSOT 5 47.44  
35.
72 VICOMTE DU MARQUET Emilie MAJOR 6 49.11  
36.
40 ARC DU CHENE Jules JACQUIER DURAND 7 46.32  
37.
22 SIEP Z Nikita BERTHELOT 8 36.78  
38.
62 CARONA DEE Z Laure CHAURAND 8 38.41  
39.
43 UTAMARO D'HARLOT Charlotte CONVERT 8 39.21  
40.
56 BAHIA DU LAMBIN Cecile NANCHE 8 39.29  
41.
70 BELLIANE DE TAUTE Lea CASTELLANI 8 40.04  
42.
30 BORA HOY Elisa BAGNOUD 8 41.43  
43.
25 QUERIDA LA NOBLE Samantha RICHET 8 41.49  
44.
42 SALTO DES MUSIERES Alexis DEGEZ 8 41.81  
45.
17 URIELLE DE LA BRESSE Maelle GANEVAT 8 42.44  
46.
32 BARON DE BERSAC Lola ENEE 8 43.61  
47.
58 QUINT DE LA BRESSE Anais DA COSTA 8 44.45  
48.
23 TITUS DE JANSANE Jeanne SAINT POL 9 41.00  
49.
46 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Cecile GAURY 10 68.30  
50.
41 HEROS VAN TERBEKE Marie GRANGE 12 44.41  
51.
64 UPSILON DES BONNES Corentin HOAREAU 12 44.95  
52.
51 CARLOS DU BANNEY Fanny PSAILA 12 58.50  
53.
28 ARMEN GWENED Romane BAGNOUD 13 45.07  
54.
6 BINGO DE LA CHESNAIE Audrey BRAILLY 16 42.55  
55.
71 ROESKO D'EOLLE Dylan WAN AJOUHU 16 43.64  
56.
54 TOKTOKA DU FINDEZ Xavier REBELLE 20 57.98  
57.
63 BALOU'S WAY Berenice FAVRE BULLE 20 74.70  
11 CALI DES LYS Z Juliette FOURNIER EL  
12 TAIS DE HOLQUE Chloe PLANCHON EL  
14 ULTRATOP DE CLAMENS Yves LAVEILLE EL  
16 AUDACE DE BELLEVILLE Marie Anais FAYARD EL  
20 BACARA Z Laetitia CHICHOUX EL  
24 SUBLIGNY DU MONTROYER Camille CREUZOT EL  
44 SANKA DE CHANDRIAT Ingrid ESPINASSON EL  
45 VOILA DE RELEVANT Julie FARGE EL  
49 TELLMY DE CHANDRILLAT Oceane GAUDEMER EL  
52 STAR FINOD RIVER Hugo JACQUIER DURAND EL  
69 QUARTE D'ECUYERE Leila SIMMEN EL  
1 KARUSSO V'T RECHT EIND Arthur VIANELLO NP  
5 VALLAURIS DU BUCHET Lisa COUTURIER NP  
19 VELVET MOON DU LIE Dominique MISZCZYCHA NP  
67 SCARITCHOU Perrine PERNOUD NP  
68 LOREEN Jean CHIU NP  
37 SOPHIE BLUE JONES Arthur PESSEMESSE NP