SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Start List

25/03/2018 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 TOSCANE DU GALOPIN Elise GALLISSOT
2 71 ORCHID'S ELENA Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
3 72 ECLIPSE DE VIRTON Marie THEISEN
4 1 CEVAN DE CAMP BARROT Fanny L HERBETTE
5 2 REINE DU PHARE Celine EELBODE
6 3 TESS DE LA RIONDE Amy AUDINOT
7 4 BALOU'S WAY Berenice FAVRE BULLE
8 5 OSIRISSE D'EPINEUIL Apolline FONTAUMARD
9 6 CARMEN W Cecilia PAVILLOT
10 7 BOTERO TREFLE Aline BLACHE
11 8 BORA HOY Elisa BAGNOUD
NP 9 LORIOT DE LA PLAINE Delphine CARMOUCHE
13 10 MAYA DE LEAU Eloise DUJOUX
14 11 USHUAYA DU COLANDIER Kevin VARGAS
15 12 BAHIA DU LAMBIN Cecile NANCHE
16 13 VAN DUTCH Lucie CHAMBAUD
17 14 BELINA DE LA COTE Lea TORRES
18 15 VOGRAINE DE MANCY Paula WACK
19 16 ARGENTINE DE HUS Benedicte GUILLET
20 17 UHLAN DE CRANCOT Anais FONTAINE
21 18 QUE'TAL DU FAYET Z Sylvie ROTH
NP 19 VELVET MOON DU LIE Dominique MISZCZYCHA
23 20 D'ELLE DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
24 21 PAOLA BOIS D'ELLE Tania RAPPO
25 22 SANKA DE CHANDRIAT Ingrid ESPINASSON
26 23 CERES DE MALAVAL Marion COLLOT
27 24 AWANITA DANSANT Anna KOSSMANN
28 25 SENTOR DE FARJONNIERE Julie BALLAND
29 26 CLAPTON DE NEUVE Marie BATOLLET
30 27 COCONUTS DE KREISKER Kevin VARGAS
31 28 VODKA DU PILLARD Elsa MARION
32 29 BAMBA DE BLANCHEVILLE Frederic BOISARD
33 30 QUINT DE LA BRESSE Anais DA COSTA
34 31 URBI DU PRIEURE Sylvain MOLY
35 32 ATLAS LAMBERN Antoine ROBIN
36 33 RUBENS COURCELLE Manon LOPEZ
37 34 SUBLIGNY DU MONTROYER Camille CREUZOT
38 35 AZARO BOISDORE Eloise DUJOUX
39 36 BAILEY'S DU COLANDIER Claire GEMIN
40 37 USHUAYA DU COLANDIER Megane PARAMELLE
41 38 TOUAREG DES BALMETTES Lucie CHAMBAUD
42 39 QOUKY DE LA CENSE Claire TORRES
43 40 BIENVENUE D'ERMONT Nicolas SECOND
44 41 ALOHA GRAVELOTTE Gabrielle TILIN
45 42 TALOHA ROYALE Virginie PREVOST
46 43 BIANCA DE RIVERLAND Charles GIRAUD
47 44 BABYLONE DU BIOLAY Faustine GILLOT
48 45 ARMEN GWENED Romane BAGNOUD
49 46 SCHOENBRUNN Alexandra ATREMOVA
50 47 DIEGO Victoria RIVAIN
51 48 CANAVAR Remy JEUNET
52 49 SNEAK PREVIEW Eloise ROSSI
53 50 VOILA DE RELEVANT Julie FARGE
54 51 TOKTOKA DU FINDEZ Xavier REBELLE
55 52 RUFUS HERPINIERE Joy SAVOINI
56 53 CARLOS DU BANNEY Fanny PSAILA
57 54 DINARD BELL'INE Anne Sophie GUILLEMIN
58 55 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS
59 56 AYKO DU ROSET Celine PROST
60 57 ADJE DES BONNES Alexandra FONTENILLE
61 58 CISCO DE LA TINE Quentin LIATARD
62 59 BLOUDY DE FARJONNIERE Clothylde DARIER
63 60 RASS BIORNNO Eleonore NIZARD
64 61 BERNY DE LA COLLINE Joannes DEBOT
65 62 ALEGRA DES VATYS Maryline JACON
66 63 BELLA DE PIQUET Mathilde FAVRE
67 64 QUARTE D'ECUYERE Leila SIMMEN
68 65 BETHANIE D'ORGAN Gabrielle DEBOST
69 66 VITESSE MINOTIERE Tessie RODRIGUEZ
70 67 SOLEIL DU TEMPLE Julien PONCET
71 68 ROESKO D'EOLLE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
72 69 BILBAO DES LILAS Karine DUQUESNOY