SEB BOURG EN BRESSE
24/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

24/03/2018 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 76 ADAM DE L'ISLE Stephane FICO
2 77 BELLA DE PIQUET Mathilde FAVRE
3 78 CHANEL DES CHAMPS Marie PANNETIER
4 79 QAPY DU CLOS MARMAN Z Marie BACHELET
5 80 FINALE Kellyne BRUN
6 1 CHANEL DES CYCLADES Valentin CORGER
7 2 DIEGO Victoria RIVAIN
8 3 ABSOLUT Iris PERRIN
9 4 ULTRA TOP DES ROCHES Zoe CALICIS
10 5 AUBIWAN DES CHARAMES Corinne MARTEL
11 6 CERES DE MALAVAL Marion COLLOT
12 7 TARAK DU QUESTEL Ines PAGET BLANC
13 8 UNTEL DE SALARIEUX Clement GOYARD
14 9 CHIPPER DE SAULT Z Lucile MADELMONT
15 10 BLOUDY DE FARJONNIERE Clothylde DARIER
16 11 RUFUS HERPINIERE Joy SAVOINI
17 12 BESTOFF DE VERRIERES Stephanie HENNEQUIN
18 13 OSIRISSE D'EPINEUIL Apolline FONTAUMARD
19 14 SNEAK PREVIEW Eloise ROSSI
20 15 BISE DE FELINES Nathalie BARBIER
21 16 TESS DE LA RIONDE Amy AUDINOT
22 17 ARC DU CHENE Jules JACQUIER DURAND
23 18 VOLAGE D'ORIVAL Celine MAULLER
24 19 NANOUK DE SOUVELAINE Joyce PYRAME
25 20 PAOLA BOIS D'ELLE Tania RAPPO
26 21 TASSINIE DU CHENE Lea CALICIS
27 22 DJAKARTA D'ETREZ Camille COUZIN
28 23 VIOLETTE DE SALARIEUX Emilie PROTIERE
NP 24 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Tonia GILLETT
30 25 URBI DU PRIEURE Sylvain MOLY
31 26 VENDETTA D'ORIVAL Lucie DOUMERG
32 27 PANTYWAUN GOLDEN CREAM Vanille GUGELMANN
33 28 ARNAC DE LA GENTIERE Sophie SALOMON
34 29 BERNY DE LA COLLINE Joannes DEBOT
35 30 TIRANA DE COSNIERE Teoline BELLA
36 31 VALENTINO Stephanie DAVID
37 32 PACTE VARENNES Justine CHEYNET DE BEAUPRÉ
38 33 MAYA DE LEAU Eloise DUJOUX
39 34 EDITION TERO H Olivier MOREL
40 35 BRAZILIAN TIGER Bruno MARNAY
41 36 RASS BIORNNO Eleonore NIZARD
42 37 BILBAO DES LILAS Karine DUQUESNOY
43 38 HEROS VAN TERBEKE Marie GRANGE
44 39 ALL STAR DES VERGERS Malaury DUARTE
45 40 ECO DO PACO Eva DUMONT
46 41 SENTOR DE FARJONNIERE Julie BALLAND
47 42 BIANCA DE RIVERLAND Charles GIRAUD
48 43 BOTERO TREFLE Aline BLACHE
49 44 KABRIELA Charlotte RENARD
NP 45 BALKANE DES PERRONS Oceane CAVARLE
51 46 BABYLONE DU BIOLAY Faustine GILLOT
52 47 CACHE CASH D'ETREZ Nicolas BONNIN
53 48 ALOHA GRAVELOTTE Gabrielle TILIN
54 49 CAPORAL DU JOYAU DEP Elisa DEGACHE MASPERI
55 50 AMAZONE D'OR Antoine MARABET
56 51 BRAZILIAN TIGER Valentine MARTINI
57 52 BETHANIE D'ORGAN Gabrielle DEBOST
58 53 VOGRAINE DE MANCY Paula WACK
59 54 BACARA Z Laetitia CHICHOUX
60 55 BALASKA D'ASCOUX Teoline BELLA
61 56 CONNAN DU MONTCEAU Stephanie DAVID
62 57 BRUME DE CHIVALLET Lauriane PERRIER
63 58 AZARO BOISDORE Eloise DUJOUX
64 59 OSSANDRO DU CHENE Olivier MOREL
65 60 ARKOS DU PLASSON Bruno MARNAY
66 61 UN BRIN COURCELLE Claire SERALE
67 62 QUE'TAL DU FAYET Z Sylvie ROTH
68 63 VITESSE MINOTIERE Tessie RODRIGUEZ
69 64 UPSILON Charlotte ROSSI
70 65 CARINJO DE LA SINA Florian ROUAULT
71 66 MILENIA Veronique POITEVIN
72 67 NAVY BLUE VAN DE BANDAM Fiona NICHOLLS
73 68 NECTAR DE PRESLE Lola RAVY
74 69 ORION DU DAME Jessie VALLET
75 70 BEST OF ASTREE Lea LUTTENBACHER
76 71 QUARTE D'ECUYERE Leila SIMMEN
77 72 OREGON DE L'ANCE Laurent DUARTE
78 73 REFLET D'ARGENT Fanny BLANC
79 74 TIP TOP Jessica LAUBE
80 75 BOREAL KAN Margaux MORETTI